Grand Expo Ural

17-20 September 2019, Ekaterinburg

The exhibitions will start in


Exhibitor list


LESPROM-URAL PROFESSIONAL 2018 EXHIBITOR LIST
Name Place / city / town Country Stand number Exhibits
AMANDUS KAHL
 
Reinbek Germany 2610 Bioenergy
BIGONDRY
 
Cartigliano Italy 2507 Woodworking equipment
FELDER GROUP RU
 
Moscow  Russia 2501 Woodworking equipment
LESPROM NETWORK
 
Moscow  Russia 2716 Specialized media
LEUCO (ALINS)
 
Ekaterinburg Russia /
Germany
2503 Woodworking equipment
LIDTECH
 
Moscow  Russia 2506 Woodworking equipment
POLYTECHNIK LUFT-
UND FEUERUNGSTECHNIK 
Weissenbach Austria 2709 Bioenergy
PONSSE Ekaterinburg Russia /
Finland
2706
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
PRO REMONT
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2802 Specialized media
TWT
 
Rovereto Italy 2510 Woodworking equipment
VEISTO OY
 
Mäntyharju Finland 2713 Woodworking equipment
VISCAT FULGOR 
 
Salvirola (Cremona) Italy 2510 Woodworking equipment
WEINIG
 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2708 Woodworking equipment
WOODTEC
 
Moscow Russia 2615 Woodworking equipment
AVTOSILA. BUSES SIBERIA
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2812 Specialized media
AGROPROF 
 
Perm Russia 2505
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
BULLETIN OF INDUSTRY,
BUSINESS AND FINANCE
Moscow Russia 2716 Specialized media
GRIGGIO CENTRE
 
Moscow Russia 2510 Woodworking equipment
FORESTRY DEPARTMENT
FOR THE URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Government, ministries
FORESTRY DEPARTMENT
OF THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Government, ministries
DEREWO.RU
 
Moscow Russia 2716 Specialized media
WOODWORKING.
BUSINESS AND СAREER
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
WOODEN HOUSE BUILDING
OF URALS, NP 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2707 Trade unions
DE-TERO
 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2509 Woodworking equipment
YEKATERINBURGAUTOGAZ
 
Ekaterinburg Russia outdoor area Forestry machines
and technologies
THERE IS AN OPTION!
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
BID COMMITTEE EXPO-2025
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Bid committee
INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL
INFORMATION
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
INTERVESP
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2701 Woodworking equipment
KAMI, ASSOCIATION
 
Moscow Russia 2508 Woodworking equipment
KITPRESS,
PUBLISHING HOUSE
Ekaterinburg Russia 2504 Specialized media
KOMEK MACHINERY
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2614
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
KOTLOSERVIS
 
Bryansk Russia 2607 Bioenergy
LESNAYA INDUSTRIYA
 
Moscow Russia 2716 Specialized media
THE WOOD COMPLEX
OF SIBERIA
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2514 Specialized media
LESNOY URAL
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2603 Specialized media
WOOD HARVESTING.
BUSINESS AND CAREER
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
TIMBER INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGIES
(ADVERCON) 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
TIMBER PROCESSING COMPLEX
OF RUSSIA
Kirov Russia 2604 Specialized media
LESPROMINFORM
 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2609 Specialized media
LKM SERVIS
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2804 Woodworking
LPK SIBIRI
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2612 Specialized media
THE BEST MACHINE OPERATOR
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2800  
MAZ-RUS, OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR
OF MINSK CAR FACTORY
Moscow Russia /
Belarus
4207
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
MAYKOPSKIY
MACHINE-BUILDING FACTORY
Maykop Russia 4204
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
MDM-TECHNO
 
Moscow Russia 2513 Woodworking equipment
MEBILKO
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1004 Specialized media
MINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS
AND DEVELOPMENT
OF THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Government, ministries
MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY
AND SCIENCE OF THE SVERDLOVSK
REGION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Government, ministries
PNEVMO
 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2714 Woodworking equipment
PODYEMNYE MASHINY
 
Pskov region Russia 4101
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
PRODEREVO
 
Saint-Petersburg Russia 2515 Specialized media
PROJECTSERVICE
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 4208
outdoor area
Woodworking equipment
REGION TOOLS
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2605 Woodworking equipment
REZHEVSKOY STROITELNY
TORGOVY DOM
Rezh Russia 2611 Joinery and carpentry
ROSFIRM
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
SAMES KREMLIN
 
Nizhniy Novgorod Russia 2506 Woodworking equipment
SVERDLOVSK REGIONAL BUSINESS
SUPPORT FOUNDATION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520 Government, ministries
SKAT
 
Perm Russia 4104
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
SMP
 
Moscow Russia 2613 Woodworking equipment
UNION OF TIMBER
MANUFACTURERS
AND EXPORTERS OF RUSSIA
Moscow Russia outdoor area Trade unions
SPECTECHCOMPLEKT, PKF  
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 4206
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
SPECIAL MACHINES AND OIL
AND GAS EQUIPMENT
Ekaterinburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
STROYKOMPLEKS SREDNEGO
URALA
Ekaterinburg Russia 2803 Specialized media
TOPSTANKI
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2502 Woodworking equipment
URAL SIRIO Krasnoturinsk,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 2719 Logging equipment
URAL STATE FOREST ENGINEERING
UNIVERSITY
Ekaterinburg Russia 2617 Professional training
URAL UNION OF TIMBER
MANUFACTURERS
Ekaterinburg Russia 2617 Trade unions
URAL DESIGN OFFICE
OF TRANSPORT MECHANICAL
ENGINEERING
Nizhniy Таgil Russia 4106
outdoor area
Forestry machines
and technologies
UFA STATE PETROL TECHNICAL
UNIVERSITY
Ufa Russia 2617 Professional training
SHEDEVR, WORKSHOP
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2601 Joinery and carpentry
EKODREV-TVER
 
Tver Russia 2616 Woodworking equipment
EXPERT-URAL
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2716 Specialized media
ECSTA-3
 
Zlatoust Russia 2516 Joinery and carpentry
ELSI
 
Murom Russia 2608 Woodworking equipment
ENERGOTEKH
 
Barnaul Russia 4203
outdoor area
Woodworking equipment
EXPO66.RU
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2716 Specialized media


EXPOMEBEL-URAL 2018 EXHIBITOR LIST
Company name City / Town Country Stand number Exhibits
ANGELAMARKET                                             
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1408  
BRAMEK
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1510  
DUROPAL-URAL
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1513  
GENESIS
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1402  
MIASSMOBILI
(MIASSMEBEL) 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1503  
PERFECT, FACTORY Lesnoy,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1407  
REKANA
 
Moscow Russia 1219  
SONBERRY
 
Moscow region Russia 1101  
ZETA
 
Almaty  Republic
of Kazakhstan
1209  
ZONA ZAVTRAKA
(IP MATVEEVA E.D.)
Ekaterinburg Russia 1505  
DIMITROVGRAD FURNITURE
FACTORY AURORA
Dimitrovgrad Russia 1204  
EKATERINBURG CITY
ADMINISTRATION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2524  
ALTAIR Pervouralsk,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1506  
AMPIR, FC 
 
Sverdlovsk region  Russia 1406  
ANGSTREM,
TRADE HOUSE
Voronezh Russia 1508  
ANREX 
 
Brest Republic
of Belarus
1401  
ARMOS-BLOK
 
Berezovskiy,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1203  
ARTEFACT
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1201  
ASSORTI,
DOM MEBELI
Ekaterinburg Russia 1106  
ASSOCIATION OF FURNITURE
AND WOODWORKING
ENTERPRISES OF RUSSIA 
Moscow Russia 2522  
ASSOCIATION OF URAL
FURNITURE MAKERS
Ekaterinburg Russia 2801  
BAZIS-CENTER Kolomna,  
Moscow region
Russia 1512  
VALMAKS 
 
Miass Russia 1511  
GALVANIK
 
Izhevsk Russia 1103  
HYPERMARKETMEBEL
 
Chelyabinsk Russia 1206  
GLAVLAK
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1215  
DIANA RUSSO
 
Bereozovskiy,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1501  
EUROSTIL
 
Rostov-on-Don Russia 1113  
EKAFASAD
 
Bereozovskiy,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1116  
FURNITURE INDUSTRY
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2525  
INTEGRAL
 
Nizhniy Novgorod Russia 1214  
INFORM-PRESSA
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 2525  
KONKORD
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1104  
KORNER
 
Moscow Poland 1514  
KORONA Tuymazy,
Republic of Bashkortostan
Russia 1107  
FURNITURE & INTERIOR
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1015  
MEBEL GERDA
 
Asbest Russia 1410  
MEBEL-AKTIV 
(IP KONISHCHEV A.I.)
Ekaterinburg Russia 1403  
MEBELNYE RESHENIYA, TH
(IP MORGACHYOVA YA.V.) 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1217  
MEBELNY BIZNES
 
Moscow Russia 1012  
MEBELNY GOROD
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1008  
MEBELOPTTORG
 
Chelyabinsk Russia 1212  
MEBELSHCHIK SIBIRI
 
Novosibirsk Russia 1218  
MEBELSHCHIK YUGA
 
Krasnodar Russia 1218  
MIKK
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1414  
MOST
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1504  
M-CITY
(IP SIBGATULIN M.S.)
Moscow Russia 1404  
NIORA MEBEL
 
Saransk Russia 1007  
OFFICE CHAIRS
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1001  
PLANTA, FURNITURE
PRODUCTION
Nizhniy Tagil,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1208  
POLIMERNYE KOMPOZITY
 
Neftekamsk Russia 1415  
POLYSOFT CONSULTING 
 
Moscow Russia 1409  
REZNOY DEKOR 66
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1105  
RELAX, PC
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1502  
RM, FABRIKA KUHNI 
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1205  
RUSSIAN CABRIOL
 
Moscow Russia 2522  
ROOMATIC, FURNITURE
INTERNET-CONSTRUCTOR 
Perm Russia 1003  
RUSSIAN MASTER Sukhhoy Log,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1507  
SILVA,
FURNITURE FACTORY
Bogorodsk Russia 1207  
SYNCHRO-S
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1412  
STAVROV D.I., IP
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1411  
STOLBURG
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1109  
STUDIO OF AN INTERIOR
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1509  
DESIGNER CHEST
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1416  
TAJ VINYL
 
Moscow Russia 1108  
TOMFASAD
 
Tomsk Russia 1213  
URAL FURNITURE MAKER
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1004  
UYUT MEBEL
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1005  
FURNITURE FACTORY
 
Moscow Russia 2525  
FINIST, FURNITURE COMPANY
(IP ZHUKOV R.S.)
Nizhniy Tagil,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1210  
FKU IK-13 GUFSIN OF RUSSIA
FOR THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
Nizhniy Tagil,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1014  
COLOR OF FURNITURE
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 1111  
TSEKOT V.M., IP Sukhoy Log,
Sverdlovsk region
Russia 1009  
EKO,
FURNITURE FACTORY
Perm Russia 1405  

AQUAPROM-URAL AND UTILIZATION 2018 EXHIBITOR LIST
Company name Place/ city / town Country Stand number
Exhibits
GTC
 
Moscow Russia 3603  
BIODOM-URAL
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 4202
outdoor space
 
JL GOSLAR
 
Goslar Germany 3602  
IPLAST Nizhnekamsk Russia 3701  
IREX-OPTIMA Saint-Petersburg Russia /
South Korea
3507  
AQUA MARKET
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3504  
AQUAELKA
 
Podolsk Russia 3506  
VESTSNAB
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2612  
WATER RESOURCES
AND WATER CONSUMPTION
Astana Republic of Kazakhstan 3604  
ALL-RUSSIAN CONGRESS
«REGION'S INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY»
Russia Russia    
GOROD.
BLAGOUSTROYSTVO TERRITORIY
Kolomna  Russia 3604  
GKH SIBIRI
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2612  
MEGA-FIX
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3503  
MEDFARM
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3802  
MINISTRY OF NATURAL
RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT
OF THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520  
MINISTRY OF ENERGY
AND PUBLIC UTILITIES
OF THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
Ekaterinburg Russia 2520  
FIXED ASSETS
 
Moscow Russia 3604  
PSM-HYDRAULICS
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3703  
INDUSTRIAL PAGES OF SIBERIA
 
Krasnoyarsk Russia 2514  
RIFEY COMPANY 
 
Tyumen Russia 3704  
SPETSAVTOBAZA
 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3705  
START, BOILERS
 
Chelyabinsk Russia 3501  
TREYDACTIVRESURS Ekaterinburg Russia 3803, 4101
outdoor space
 
KHOLODILNAYA TEKHNIKA,
PUBLISHING HOUSE 
Moscow Russia 3604  
CLEAN AIR
 
Ufa Russia 3505  
ECOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION
OF JUDICIAL EXPERTS
AND AUDITORS 
Ekaterinburg Russia 3801  
ECOSERVICE, TBO
 
Pervouralsk Russia 3706  
ECO-SPECTRUM
 
Krasnodar Russia 3601  
BUSINESS MISSION FROM GERMANY: WASTE TREATMENT TECHNOLOGIES
 
 
ALBA WERTSTOFFMANAGEMENT
 
Velten Germany 3500  
BUCHEN UMWELT SERVICE 
 
Köln Germany 3500  
GERMANY TRADE & INVEST Moscow Germany /
Russia
3500  
IMRO MASCHINENBAU 
 
Uffenheim Germany 3500  
LINDNER-RECYCLINGTECH 
 
Krauthausen Germany  3500  
LOESCHE 
 
Düsseldorf Germany 3500  
SAP SE
 
Walldorf Germany 3500  
SAUERESSIG 
 
Vreden Germany 3500  
STEINERT 
 
Köln Germany 3500  
UTV 
 
Baden-Baden  Germany 3500  
VDMA – MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION /
REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA 
Moscow Germany /
Russia
3500  
VECOPLAN 
 
Bad Marienberg Germany  3500  
VIKING
 
Bad Oldesloe Germany  3500  
WEIMA MASCHINENBAU 
 
Ilsfeld Germany 3500  
WIPA WERKZEUG
UND MASCHINENBAU
Stadtlohn Germany 3500  
ZÜST & BACHMEIER PROJECT 
 
Nürnberg Germany 3500  
EMBASSY OF THE FEDERAL REPUBLIC
OF GERMANY IN MOSCOW
Moscow Germany /
Russia
3500  
GERMAN-RUSSIAN CHAMBER
OF COMMERCE
Moscow Germany /
Russia
3500  
GERMAN FEDERAL MINISTRY
FOR ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
AND ENERGY (BMWI)
Berlin Germany 3500  

Your ticket to the exhibition

Get the free E-ticket


Working hours of the exhibitions:

  • 17 – 19 SEPTEMBER:   10:00-18:00
  • 20 SEPTEMBER:           10:00-16:00

Venue:
    Ekaterinburg-EXPO, Hall 1
    Bldg. 2, Expo Blvd., Ekaterinburg, Russia

international specialized exhibitions



Official support

Government of the Sverdlovsk Region
Ekaterinburg City Adminsitration
Association of Furniture and Woodworking Enterprises of Russia
Federal Forestry Agency
Union of timber manufacturers and exporters of Russia
Ministry for Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
Sverdlovsk Regional Business Support Foundation
Ministry of Energy and Public Utilities of the Sverdlovsk region, Ministry of Industry and Science of the Sverdlovsk region

General partners

Ural State Forest Engineering University
LesPromInform
Rekana, marketing agency
Mebelshchik Sibiri
Centerlesexpo
Russian-German chamber of Commerce



GRAND EXPO-URAL 2018